Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
15
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-10
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

MPO Cassette, MPO to LC, MPO manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO, Network Cabinet Server Rack Cfloor Standing Telecom Standard - Supreme Quality Product, Factory Price 1X12 FTTH Cable Optical Fiber Sc APC Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products optic splitter Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO

Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10 Pieces US $18-20/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Transport Package: Box
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
LC 24 CORE
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 CORE Single Mode 


Packaging Details
Fibers MTP MPO 1U Patch Panel Cassette Fiber Cable  
1) Standard export packing  
2) Customized packing.


Port
Shenzhen or Any Port of China

Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Polay
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now